Powered by Made-in-China.com
Three-Hole Brushed Right Drainage Easy to Clean 304 Stainless Steel Sink
US$43.77
10 Pieces
Product specifications
304 Stainless Steel
Sample price:US$45.71/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableAfter-sales Service
Online Technical Support/ OtherWarranty
2 YearsModel NO.
JB3S191-11Material
Stainless steelType for Basin
Vessel BasinsShape
RectangularNotch
Single BasinSink Style
Single BowlStyle
With FaucetSurface Treatment
BrushedNumber of Holes
ThreeColor
SilveryInstallation Type
Above CounterProduct Name
Stainless Steel Single SinkMain Material
Stainless SteelCertificate
CEThickness
1-3mmFunction
Kitchen EquipmentUsage
KitchenroomSize
Custom SizeAccessories
Drain BasketSurface Finish
Brushed SteelMOQ
10 PCSTransport Package
CartonSpecification
Stainless Steel 304Trademark
SONGJINGOrigin
HenanHS Code
73241000Production Capacity
200000 Pieces/YearKey features
Premium 304 Stainless Steel: Constructed from durable 304 stainless steel with a brushed finish.
Custom Size Available: Product size can be customized to meet specific client requirements.
Comprehensive Customization: Offers customization for product, logo, packaging, and exclusive services.
2-Year Warranty: Includes a 2-year warranty period for peace of mind.
Online Technical Support: Provides online technical support for after-sales assistance.
Experienced R&D Team: R&D staff have 5-10 years of experience in the kitchen industry.
Factory Direct Sales: Direct sales from a 3,000-square-meter factory with 1M annual capacity.
Flexible Delivery: Small quantities ship in 3-5 days; bulk orders take 30-45 days.
Company profile

Henan Xinguo Technology Co., Ltd.Henan, China
Business Type: Trading Company, Group CorporationExport Year: 2025-12-01Nearest Port: QINGDAO, SHANGHGAI, SHEKOUAverage Response Time: ≤2.43hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, PayPal, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, EXW, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, FCA
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryHenan Xinguo Technology Co., Ltd. is identified as a China-based trading company and group corporation focused on kitchen and bathroom products, including sinks, faucets, mirrors, toilets, and related accessories. The supplier states that it has its own modern production base, three production lines, 11–20 R&D engineers, and 11–20 quality-control staff. Reported annual capacities include 500,000 stainless steel kitchen sinks, 500,000 bathroom mirrors, 1,000,000 faucets, and 100,000 toilets. It provides full-process customization from demand communication through finished-product delivery and reports broad export-market coverage. However, the provided information does not establish certifications, after-sales arrangements, customer cases, or sufficient evidence for a financial-credit assessment.
Supplier typeThe supplier is explicitly classified as a trading company and group corporation, while its stated business also includes R&D, production, customization, and sales of kitchen and bathroom products. This indicates a mixed trading-and-manufacturing business profile rather than a purely manufacturing-only entity.
R&D capabilityThe supplier explicitly describes itself as engaged in R&D and emphasizes flexible production, precise customization, and moving beyond standardized production. It also reports 11–20 years of total R&D-engineer experience, providing direct evidence of an R&D-oriented capability.
Production capacityThe supplier states that it operates its own modern production base and three production lines. Reported annual capacities include 500,000 sinks, 500,000 mirrors, 1,000,000 faucets, and 100,000 toilets, although one faucet capacity entry is incomplete in another slice; the detailed production information nevertheless supports substantial stated capacity.
Customization capabilityCustomization is identified as the company's core competitiveness, with stated full-process support from demand communication to finished-product delivery. The supplier also says it breaks the limitations of standardized production and provides integrated bathroom solutions, which directly supports a customization capability.
Product Q&A
Q:Are you trading company or factory?
A:
Our company is a factory. We welcome OEM and ODM orders, whether selecting a current product from the catalog or seeking engineering assistance for project's application, Bolemi will provide you worry free purchasing experiences and striver to be your long-term partner. We provide customers with competitive prices, high-quality products and the best service.
Q:Can I visit your factory? Can you arrange transportation for me?
A:
Yes, it is our great honor to invite you to visit our factory. We can arrange our colleagues to pick you up.
Q:Is your factory able to design our own package and help us in market planning?
A:
We are willing to help our customers to designtheir package box with their own logo according to their requirement.
Q:Can we get sample to check quality?
A:
Sure, you can get our samples to check the quality firstly.
Q:How about the delivery time?
A:
Depend on product and quantity customers need.if you need small quantity,we can ship out the goods within 3-5 days.If you buy in bulk, it takes about 30-45days after the payment..
Send Inquiry
*To:
Henan Xinguo Technology Co., Ltd.
Henan Xinguo Technology Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
China Factory Easy-to-Clean Apron Kitchen Sink for Kitchen-Renovation Project
US$100.00-135.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
New Design Durable Easy to Clean Big Capacity Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel Sink Premium Kitchen Sink
US$20.00-35.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
2026 New Anti-Rust Easy Clean Gun Grey Kitchen Sink Three Holes
US$26.26-28.67
10 Pieces(MOQ)
High-Standard Easy-to-Clean Apron Front Kitchen Sink for Farmhouse-Style Kitchen
US$100.00-135.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Modern Golden Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Easy to Clean
US$20.00-35.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
High Quality Durable Easy to Clean Multifunctional SUS304 Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel Sink
US$20.00-35.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Food Grade Oil Resistant Easy to Clean 304 Stainless Steel Sink Villa
US$41.24
10 Pieces(MOQ)
304 Stainless Steel Commercial Sink Topmount Chemical Resistant Easy Clean
US$15.99-25.99
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Manufacturer Direct Three-Hole Pull-out Faucet Embossed Commercial SUS 304 Brushed Sink
US$43.77
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Gold Single Basin Sink with Three-Hole Modern Kitchen Faucet Brushed Finish Square Bowl Design
US$53.00-60.00
20 pieces(MOQ)
Premium Pull-out Faucet Nano Surface Easy to Clean 304 Stainless Steel Sink
US$40.14-46.14
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Heavy Duty Black Nano Kitchen Sink Honeycomb Pattern Anti-Fingerprint Oil Resistant Easy to Clean
US$20.00-50.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Consistent-Quality Easy-to-Clean Apron Kitchen Sink for Vegetable-Tableware Cleaning
US$100.00-135.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Commercial Honeycomb 304 Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink-Rust-Resistant & Easy Clean
US$50.20
100 Sets(MOQ)
New Product Easy-to-Clean Topmount Apron Sink for Commercial Restaurant Kitchen
US$35.00-135.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Brushed Stainless Steel Single Bowl Kitchen Sink with Expandable Drying Rack Overflow Hole Fast Drainage
US$20.00-50.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Veneer Easy to Clean Modern Single Slot Outdoor Undermount Kitchen Sink
US$15.90-17.30
300 Pieces(MOQ)
Ibey 304 Stainless Steel Right Hole Countertop Sink
US$27.90
100 Sets(MOQ)
Easy to Clean Golden Home Stainless-Steel Kitchen Sink for Snack Shop
US$14.00-39.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)



















