Powered by Made-in-China.com
Polyester Viscose Tr 65/35 80/20 Textile 210G/M Plain Weave Suit Fabric
US$1.15
3,000-9,999 Meters
US$0.83
10,000-59,999 Meters
US$0.82
60,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$3.00/meter.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
Apparel Manufacturing, Dress, Garment, Medical & Hygiene, Sportswear & LeisureFiber Types
Short FiberModel NO.
XYH0008Function
Anti-Static, Flame Retardant, Flame-Retardant, Pilling-Resistant, Shrink-Resistant, Tear-ResistantKnitting Technics
WovenPhysical Feature
Medium StrengthStyle
TwillTechnics
WovenWeight
100-199GSMWidth
58/59'Color
CustomizedMOQ
3000 MetersUsuage
Uniform , SuitSample
FreeTransport Package
Roll PackingSpecification
TR80/20 TR65/35Trademark
CinyeOrigin
ChinaCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Trading Company CertifiedCustomization Options: Flexible customization CertifiedExport Year: 13 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Tianjin PortAverage Response Time: ≤0.67h CertifiedTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, Western Union
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is a combined company with five production lines and reported annual output of 55,000,000 meters. It has 13 years of export experience, exports 90% of sales, and serves a broad range of international markets. The supplier offers extensive customization, ODM services, and has introduced new products within the past year, but does not provide 3D software design services, SDKs, or OEM services for popular brands. Quality inspection instructions are established and consistently followed. Complaint handling and corrective/preventive action procedures have records, while supplier-service assessment procedures lack records. No overseas warehouse, showroom, agent, or branch is reported, although the supplier has participated in an offline trade show. Evidence is insufficient to assess certification holding and customer cases. Financial credibility cannot be assessed because the provided financial entries contain only years and no financial performance details.
Supplier typeThe supplier is explicitly identified as a combined company rather than an offshore company. This indicates a combined business structure, but the provided information does not further define its ownership or legal form.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has documented complaint-handling procedures with followed records and a corrective/preventive action mechanism with followed records. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent, or branch, and lists zero countries with overseas services, indicating limited overseas service infrastructure despite participation in one offline trade show.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports new products within the past year and provides ODM services, supporting active product development. However, it does not provide an SDK and has no ERP integration for production, procurement, quality control, or logistics, so digital innovation infrastructure appears limited.
Production capacityThe supplier operates five production lines, reports annual output of 55,000,000 meters, and has a combined facility including looms, warping, sizing, inspection, and plaiting equipment. It also reports lead times within 15 workdays in both peak and off-season and exports to multiple global regions, providing explicit evidence of substantial production and delivery capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly supports customization from samples, designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization, and also offers ODM services. It does not provide 3D software design services, but that limitation does not negate the documented physical product customization capabilities.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Hebei Xingye Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Hebei Xingye Import & Export Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
High Quality Tr 70/30 Polyester Viscose 310G/M Design Twill Men Fabric Saudi Suit Fabric Arabic Suiting Fabric
US$2.00-2.15
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Tr Fabrics 65% Polyester 35% Rayon Tr Suiting Fabric Woven School Uniform for Coat
US$0.90-1.10
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
80/20 85/15 Polyester Viscose Tr Fabric Suiting Material for Uniform and Trousers
US$0.70-1.00
4,000 Yards(MOQ)
High Quality Twill Woven Tr 80/20 Dyed Fabric Plainsuit for Men's Girls Boys
US$0.97-1.00
2,700 Meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Tr Fabric80%Polyester 20%Rayon Fabric Tr Arab Robes Thobe Thawb Muslim Clothing Fabric
US$0.90-1.40
3,000 meters(MOQ)
Polyester Viscose Man Suit Fastoni Fabric Tr 80/20 Suiting Men's Suits Trouser Fabric Tr Suiting Fabric Manufacturer
US$0.90-1.10
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
65/35 Polyester Viscose Tr Fabric for Formal Garment and Office Workwear
US$0.90-1.20
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Best Selling 180G/M 200G/M 80 Polyester 20 Rayon Fabric Tr Plain Shirt Fabric
US$1.65-1.70
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Xingye Textile 80% Polyester 20% Viscose Thobe Fabric Robe Fabric Tr Arab Robes Fabric
US$0.84-0.86
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
80%Polyester 20%Viscose Fabric Manufacture Twill Style 200GSM for Suit, Uniform
US$0.81-0.85
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
China Manufacturer 80% Polyester 20% Rayon Available Soft Touch Tr Suiting Fabric
US$0.78-1.20
3,000 meters(MOQ)
Tr 80/20 Polyester Viscose Fabric Woven Plain Muslim Men Suit Toyobo Arab Thobe Fabric
US$0.75-0.85
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Manufacturer for Tr Fabric Polyester Viscose Suit Fabric Tr 80/20 Poly Rayon Twill Fabrics Men Suiting Materials
US$0.78-1.20
3,000 meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Fashion Black 65% Polyester 35% Viscose Tr Woven Twill Suiting Fabric for Garment Men Suit Uniform Fabrics
US$0.95-1.65
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
65%Polyester 35%Rayon 40/2*40/2 118*54 Twill Dyed Double-Side Tr Fabric
US$1.50-2.00
5,000 Yards(MOQ)
Tr 80/20 Polyester Viscose Fabric Woven Twill Muslim Men Suit 360 Fabric Textile
US$0.85-1.35
2,000 Meters(MOQ)



















