Powered by Made-in-China.com
Premium Quality Self-Adhesive Reflective Solar Window Tint Film
US$58.00-175.00
1 Meter
Product profile
Customization
AvailablePosition
WindowFunction
UV Proof, Self Healing, Sand Proof, Privacy Protection, Heat Insulation, Explosion-Proof, Color Changing, Anti ScratchModel NO.
WJ-015Type
Metallic FilmMaterial
PETColor
BlackProduct Name
Magnetron Optical FilmThickness
2 MilVisible Light Transmittance
14%Ultraviolet Rejection
100%Infrared Reflectance (1400nm)
97%Infrared Reflectance (950nm)
94%Shading Coefficient
8%Selective Infrared Rejection
95%Solar Heat Gain Coefficient
9%Total Solar Energy Rejection
91%Application
Car Side WindshieldMOQ
600 MetersSample
AcceptLogo
Customized Logo AcceptableOEM & ODM Custom
AcceptTransport Package
Standard Packaging or CustomizedSpecification
1.52*30MTrademark
CustomizableOrigin
Shandong, ChinaHS Code
391990900Production Capacity
200000meter /YearKey features
High UV & Heat Rejection: Blocks 100% UV rays and 97% infrared reflectance for superior insulation.
Explosion-Proof Safety: PET base layer prevents glass shattering, protecting occupants from harm.
Privacy Protection: Opaque exterior view while maintaining clear visibility from inside the car.
Customizable Options: Accepts customized logos, OEM/ODM services, and flexible design modifications.
Premium Material Quality: Uses exclusive optical grade PET with TiN technology and deep spraying coat.
Fuel Efficiency: Reduces AC usage by lowering cabin temperature, saving fuel consumption.
Anti-Glare Technology: Minimizes glare and reflection to significantly improve driving safety.
Low MOQ & Samples: Low minimum order quantity and sample availability for easy testing.
Company profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 5 years CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤1.69h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressNo. 101, Building 14, Green Love Industrial Park, Lanshan District, Linyi, Shandong, China
Terms of PaymentLC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CIF, CFR, EXW
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays, one month Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Minimum Order Quantity1
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsWindow Film, Architectural Film, Furniture Film, Car Paint Protection Film, Car Floor Mat, Glass Film, Ppf, Window Tint, Commercial Window Film, Residential Window Film
Production Lines5
Production MachinesSplitting machine, Labeling machine
QA/QC inspectors2 people
Inspection Type for Finished Products100% inspection(Visual inspection & Function inspection)
Inspection Method for Finished ProductsFinished product checked by packing staff
R&D Engineers2 people
Traceability of Raw MaterialsYes
Own BrandYes
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Repeat Buyers Choice50%~80%
New Products Launched in Last yearYes
Product Q&A
Q:Are you a factory or trading company?
A:
We are a factory located in Linyi City, Shandong Province, China.
Q:What kind of products do you offer?
A:
We mainly provide car window film, paint protection films, architectural decoration film, and furniture decoration film.
Q:What is the delivery lead time?
A:
Delivery time depends on your requirements and detailed items; we ensure timely delivery as per your order.
Q:Do you provide samples?
A:
Yes, we can provide samples based on your request, but the transport cost is borne by the buyer.
Q:Can products be customized to different standards?
A:
Yes, we can produce customized products according to specific customer requirements.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shandong Zhenhui New Materials Co., Ltd.
Shandong Zhenhui New Materials Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Premium Solar Heat Rejection Nano Ceramic Window Tint Film
US$75.00-78.00
1 Roll(MOQ)
Premium HD Solar Blocking Window Tint Film for Cars 1.8mil 67% Vlt Heat Rejection Auto Car Window Tint
US$1.99-2.99
600 Square Meters(MOQ)
Rcj Reflective Solar Tint Window Film Sputtering Tint Film Solar Window Film Safety Security Film
US$113.00-118.00
1 Roll(MOQ)
Premium HD Ceramic Solar Window Tint Film for Cars
US$12.99-14.99
30 Square Meters(MOQ)
Ultra HD Ceramic Car Glass Film Self-Adhesive Easy Install Anti Scratch UV Proof Solar Window Film
US$158.87-178.87
1 Roll(MOQ)
Vlt 70% Irr 99% Premium Blue Long-Lasting Pet Solar Car Window Tint Film
US$120.50-126.00
1 Roll(MOQ)
Car Solar Window Tint Film 15% Irr 95% Irr Automotive HD Definition Window Film Self Adhesive Vinyl Film
US$99.50-106.00
1 Roll(MOQ)
Car Solar Window Tint Film High IR 100% Rejction Automotive Nano Ceramic
US$2.00-200.00
1 Roll(MOQ)
Irr99% Uvr99% Sun Control Tint Hight Quality Nano Ceramic Window Film
US$91.00-140.00
1 rolls(MOQ)
Premium Quality Nano Ceramic Auto Window Tint Film
US$158.88-178.88
1 Roll(MOQ)
Nano Ceramic Super Quality Good Heat Resistant Tint Quality Car Solar Window Film
US$80.00-108.00
1 Roll(MOQ)
Premium Grade Anti Scratch Film High Heat Definition Car Glass Window Film Solar Control Tint Film Caravan Side Window Tinted Slid
US$19.99-29.99
30 Square Meters(MOQ)
Premium Heat Reflective Window Tint Film for Home Decoration
US$5.00-30.00
1 Roll(MOQ)



















