Powered by Made-in-China.com
High Precision Voltage Regulator Three-Phase AC380V
US$130.00-1,200.00
1 Piece
Product profile
Customization
AvailableCurrent Type
ACPhase
Three PhaseModel NO.
TNS-10-40KVAFrequency Characteristics
Low FrequencyUsage
SVC, JIW, TnsFrequency
Low FrequencySize
LargeIron Core Shape
RingPower Source
Switching Regulated Power SupplyApplication Range
Industrial and Mining EnterprisesBrand
ChwenmaInsulated Strength
2500V, 1min Does Not Have The PunctureInsulated Electric Resistance
≥5mΩEfficiency
≥98%Working Frequency
50~60HzAmbient Temperature
-15℃~+45℃Relative Humidity
≤90%Stabilizing Accuracy
±1% ~5%Waveform Distortion
≤ 0.1%Input Voltage
380V / 400V / 440V / 480V (Can Be Customized)Transport Package
Wooden BoxesSpecification
10KVA-3600KVATrademark
CHWENMAOrigin
Zhejiang, ChinaHS Code
8504401990Key features
High Efficiency: Efficiency is guaranteed to be greater than or equal to 98%.
Low Distortion: Waveform distortion is kept below 0.1% for clean power output.
Fast Response: Response time is less than 100ms with stabilization under 1.5s.
Surge Protection: Equipped with high-energy surge impulse suppressor for safety.
Long Lifespan: Designed for continuous operation with over 100,000 hours of service.
Customizable Input: Input voltage can be customized for 380V, 400V, 440V, or 480V.
Flexible Customization: Supports full customization, minor customization, and sample-based design.
Low Noise Operation: Operates quietly with noise levels capped at 55 dB.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 1 Year CertifiedNearest Port: Ningbo Port, Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤0.85h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is a limited company based in Zhejiang, China, specializing in the production of voltage regulators for industries like high-speed rail and engineering lighting. It has OEM and ODM capabilities but lacks R&D innovation with no new products in the past year. The supplier maintains effective quality assurance processes and has a strong customization capability. However, its international service capabilities are limited due to the absence of overseas warehouses, agents, or trade show participation.
Supplier typeThe supplier is a limited company with a business license, operating independently without any affiliations to a larger company group.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has clear procedures and records for handling customer complaints effectively, indicating sound after-sales service capability.
Financial creditThe supplier has recorded financial data over the past three years, suggesting a stable financial track record.
R&D capabilityThe supplier provides ODM services but lacks significant innovation capability, evidenced by no new products in the past year and no SDK availability.
Production capacityThe supplier has valid contracts for manufacturing capacity and maintains an inventory service, indicating strong production capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier offers extensive customization services, including full and minor customization based on samples and designs.
Client casesThe products are used in significant sectors such as high-speed rail and national power grids, indicating notable customer cases.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the efficiency of this voltage regulator?
A:
The efficiency is guaranteed to be greater than or equal to 98%.
Q:Can the input voltage be customized?
A:
Yes, the input voltage can be customized for 380V, 400V, 440V, or 480V.
Q:What is the response time for voltage stabilization?
A:
The response time is less than 100ms, and stabilization time is less than 1.5s when input voltage jumps 10%.
Q:Does this product offer surge protection?
A:
Yes, the input terminal is equipped with a high-energy surge impulse suppressor to handle pulse spikes.
Q:What is the expected lifespan of the device?
A:
The operation time is guaranteed to be greater than or equal to 100,000 hours.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Zhejiang Wenma Electric Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang Wenma Electric Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
220volt 120kVA 3 Phase Electronic Heavy Duty (SCR/IGBT/Thyistor) Contactless Voltage Stabilizer Regulator
US$1,539.00-1,950.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Single Phase and Three Phase Automatic Voltage Stabilizer/Voltage Regulator 380V/400V/415V
US$200.00-60,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Tns Series 80-120kVA Voltage Stabilizer Regulator 380V AC 3-Phase SVC
US$650.00-720.00
1 pieces(MOQ)
Tns/SVC-50kVA Three Phases Servo Motor Type AC Voltage Regulator
US$568.00-620.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
S3000va Single-Phase Ultrathin Servomotor AVR for Printing Equipment High Precision Automatic AC Voltage Regulator SVC
US$100.00-10,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
SVC Single-Phase High Accuracy Full AC Automatic Voltage Regulator
US$190.00-285.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
The Third Generation Three-Phase High Precision Voltage Regulator 380V
US$130.00-1,200.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Household Single-Phase Voltage Regulator Power Supply Automatic High-Precision AC Booster Voltage Regulator
US$150.00-200.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Fully Automatic High-Precision Three-Phase Voltage Regulator
US$50.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
5kVA Single-Phase Intelligent Non-Contact Compensating AC Voltage Regulator Zdbw for Computer Room
US$200.00-60,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Mingch Tns Series Three Phase 380V 80kVA Automatic Voltage Regulator
US$657.30-665.60
1 Piece(MOQ)
500kVA Oil-Immersed Three Phase Automatic Voltage Stabilizer Regulator AVR 380V/400/415VAC
US$2,500.00-3,200.00
1 Set(MOQ)
3000va Single-Phase High-Precision Automatic Voltage Regulator
US$30.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Three-Phase 10kw-200kVA Oil Immersed Voltage Regulator 380V Adjustable for AC Current
US$4,780.00-15,470.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stable Operation Automatic 3-Phase AC Voltage Regulator for Machinery Processing Equipment
US$100.00-10,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 Phase 30kVA Automatic Voltage Regulator
US$333.00-436.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















