Powered by Made-in-China.com

Jmb Single Phase Lighting Transformer 220V-12/24/48V Outdoor 2000va
US$50.00
1-99 sets
US$48.00
100-299 sets
US$46.00
300+ sets
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
PowerPhase
SingleModel NO.
JMBCore
Core-type TransformerCooling Method
Nature CoolingWinding Type
Two-winding TransformerCertification
ISO9001, CEUsage
Single-phase Transformer, Power TransformerFrequency Characteristics
Low FrequencyShape of Core
RingBrand
ZhengxiPlug and Socket Option
YesAdjust Time
<0.5s(When Input Voltage Has a Change of 10%)Color
BlackProduct Name
Step up/Down Voltage Transformer/ConverterFrequency
50/60HzMCB Protection
YesInput Voltage
110/220VCapacity
0.5-5kVAOutput Voltage
36V 24V 12VInsulation Resistance
≥50MΩTemperature Rise
≤60°CTransport Package
Export Standard PackingSpecification
230*202*125mmTrademark
ZHENGXI or OMEOrigin
Zhejiang, ChinaHS Code
8504319000Production Capacity
50000pieces/YearKey features
Wide Input Voltage Range: Supports 110V, 120V, 220V, and 240V input for global compatibility.
Fast Voltage Stabilization: Adjustment time is less than 0.5 seconds when input voltage changes by 10%.
Convenient One-Button Switch: Features a single button switch for convenient and fast operation control.
Portable and Sturdy Design: Easy to carry, safe, and sturdy construction for outdoor use.
Comprehensive Certifications: Certified with CE, ISO9001, and SGS standards for quality assurance.
Flexible Customization Options: Offers full customization, minor customization, and design-based customization.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc.Export Year: 2014-03-13 CertifiedNearest Port: Ningbo Port, Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤2.57h CertifiedTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, D/P, etc.
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is identified as a professional technical supplier with electronic, mechanical and electrical, switching-control, photovoltaic, instrumentation, and related technical-service activities. It demonstrates broad customization and 3D software design capabilities, plus SDK availability. Production-related evidence includes winding and assembly facilities, 12 quality inspectors, inventory capacity, valid manufacturing contracts with associated subcontractors, documented inspection procedures, and a stated peak-season lead time of one month. Quality and compliance evidence includes ISO9001:2015, ISO14001, RoHS, CE, and an FCC raw-material test report. The supplier has documented corrective-action, complaint-handling, quality-assurance, and traceability procedures. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents or branches, or overseas service countries, and no customer cases are provided. Financial records are referenced for 2022–2024, but no substantive financial figures or performance...
Supplier typeThe supplier explicitly identifies itself as a professional technical supplier. Its stated scope covers switch-control equipment, electronic components, mechanical and electrical equipment, photovoltaic equipment and components, instrumentation, and related technical services, indicating a manufacturing and technical-services profile.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015 and ISO14001 management-system certifications, as well as RoHS and CE product certifications. An FCC raw-material test report is also listed, providing explicit evidence of multiple quality, environmental, and product-compliance credentials.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has documented procedures and records for corrective and preventive actions and customer-complaint handling, together with stated quality assurance and traceability. However, it has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents or branches, and reports service coverage in zero countries, so international after-sales infrastructure is limited.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports professional R&D capability, 3D software design services, and an available SDK. These are direct indicators of technical development and software-related capability, although no information is provided on patents, proprietary products, or innovation outcomes.
Production capacityProduction evidence includes winding and assembly facilities, 12 quality inspectors, valid manufacturing contracts with each associated subcontractor, inventory capacity, documented finished-product inspection procedures, and written supplier-service assessment procedures with records. Reported lead times are within 15 working days off-season and one month during peak season, supporting an established production and fulfillment capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization. It also provides 3D software design services, directly supporting design-driven and tailored product development.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the Guarantee?
A:
Within One Year From The Sale Date, If There Are Any Accessory Problems,You Just Provide The Photos Of Damaged Accessory, Then We Will Provide Free Accessory.According To The Number Of Products, We Will Provide Easily Damaged Accessories For Free.We Also Can Provide Technical Support If You Need.
Q:Can we put/show our own Logo on your products?
A:
Yes, no problem, however, the quantity should be a bit big.
Q:Is OEM/ODM available?
A:
Yes, It Is! Our Products Can Be Customized.We Design And Produce All Kinds Of Automatic Voltage Regulators/Stabilizers According To Our Customers' Specific Requirements.
Q:What is the MOQ?
A:
For the small capacity products (Automatic Voltage Regulators/Stabilizers) of the default configuration, it is 10 sets. For the big capacity products, it is 1 set.
Q:Can you offer Form A or Form E or C/O ?
A:
Yes, no problem, we can apply for it from our local government.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Zhejiang Zhengxi Electric Group Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang Zhengxi Electric Group Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
12/24V, 16/32V, 24/48V, 36/72V Open Core & Coil Control Transformer
US$14.50-59.50
10 Pieces(MOQ)
UL Certified Single Phase Control Isolation Transformer 2000va 480V to 220V/110V for PLC Control System
US$26.50-1,044.50
1 Piece(MOQ)
single phase transformer JBK 100VA transformer 220V to 110V 48V 36V 24V 12V
US$0.40-0.49
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
12/24V 16/32V 24/48V 36/72V Open Core Industrial Control Transformer
US$14.50-59.50
10 Pieces(MOQ)
240/480V to 24/48V 100va to 3kVA Single Phase Control Transformer
US$14.50-65.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Single Phase 240V 230V 220V 110V Primary Transformer 24-0-24 Step Down Toroidal Transformer
US$5.00-15.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
240/480V to 9/12/18/24/36/48V 50va to 1kVA Industrial Control Transformer
US$14.50-59.50
10 Pieces(MOQ)
220V 380V to 6V/12V/24V/36V/110V Single Phase Construction Site Low Voltage Portable Lighting Transformer
US$30.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Winston Jbk5 2000va 220V 24V Single Phase Dry Type Machine Control Transformer
US$128.80-148.12
10 Pieces(MOQ)
JBK 100VA step down transformer 220V to 110V 48V 36V 24V 12V single phase transformer price
US$10.00-10.50
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Bk Single-Phase Control Transformers: 50va, 100va, 500va, 1500va, 2000va, 220V, 110V, 12V, 24V, 36V
US$25.41-45.44
500 Pieces(MOQ)
UL Listed 2000va Single Phase Control Isolation Transformer 480V to 220V/110V Safety Isolation
US$26.50-1,044.50
1 Piece(MOQ)
Leakage-Free Cold-Rolled-Steel Single-Phase Transformer for Outdoor Lighting
US$800.00-2,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
UL Certified Single Phase Control Isolation Transformer 2000va 480V to 220V/110V Safety Isolation for North America
US$26.50-1,044.50
1 Piece(MOQ)
Single-Phase Transformer 110V to 220V Step up and Down1000va 2000va
US$25.00-30.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















