Powered by Made-in-China.com
Stock Clearance Full Trailer Multiple Length and Load Capacity Options
US$8,900.00-23,000.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Load Capacity
Sample price:US$8900.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableAfter-sales Service
Main Beam 3y / Axle 1yWarranty
1 YearModel NO.
Full TrailerType
Full TrailerLoad Capacity
CustomizedCertification
ISO9001, DOT, CCC, SGSWheel Base
CustomizedTread
CustomizedGrade
CustomizedTypes of Suspension Systems
Leaf Spring SuspensionShape
FlatbedAxle Number
3Tire Number
12Self-dumping
Not Self-dumpingABS Anti-lock Braking System
No ABS Anti-lock Braking SystemMaterial
Steel Q345bCondition
NewDelivery Time
25-35 Working DaysColor
OptionalPainting
Any Color Can Be ChosenPlatform Dimension
CustomizedTransport Package
Nude/RO-RO/ContainerSpecification
CustomizedTrademark
OEM / NeutralOrigin
ChinaHS Code
871639Production Capacity
20000 Pieces/YearCompany profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading CompanyExport Year: 2020-07-06Nearest Port: NingboAverage Response Time: ≤1.19hTerms of Payment: T/T, LCInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, EXW, CFR, CIF, FCA, DAP, DDP
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressNingbo, Zhejiang, China
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsLowbed Semi Trailer, Dump Semi Trailer, Skeleton Semi Trailer, Flatbed Semi Trailer, Car Carrier Semi Trailer, Cargo Semi Trailer, Oil Tank Semi Trailer, Group II Base Oil 60n, Group II Base Oil 150n, Group II Base Oil 500n
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsEastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Eastern Asia, South America
Send Inquiry
*To:
Ningbo Zhongsheng Ruida International Trade Limited Company
Ningbo Zhongsheng Ruida International Trade Limited Company*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Tanzania Custom Design Full Trailer Special Length and Load Requirements
US$8,900.00-23,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stock Clearance Flatbed Trailer Multiple Wheelbase and Length Options
US$7,300.00-10,900.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Industrial Excavator Transport Low Boy Bed Trailer with 90 Ton Capacity and Multiple Color Options
US$15,000.00-28,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stock Clearance Water Tank Trailer Multiple Capacity and Material Options
US$9,500.00-19,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stock Clearance 4 Axle Flatbed Trailer Multiple Wheelbase and Length Options
US$12,000.00-13,200.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Customizable 4-Axle Low Flatbed Semi-Trailer for Engineering Logistics for Multiple Scenarios Length Width Load-Bearing Capacity
US$11,500.00-14,000.00
1 SET(MOQ)
Multiple Deck Height and Length Options for Tailor Made Hauling on Semi Trailers
US$3,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Versatile Skeleton Semi-Trailer with Enhanced Load Capacity and Durability
US$8,000.00-18,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
60-100t High Load Capacity 4 Axle Rear Tipper Semi Trailer with High Strength Steel Body for Mining and Engineering Transportation
US$14,500.00-23,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
60-80t High Load Capacity 4 Axle Rear Tipper Semi Trailer Thickened Steel Body for Mining and Engineering Transportation
US$14,500.00-23,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Dolly Trailer with 2 Axles and 8 Wheels with a Load Capacity of 30 Tons
US$6,999.00-14,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Load Capacity 3 Axle Flatbed Semi Trailer Custom Length Platform Truck Trailer
US$6,000.00-14,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3/4/5 Axle Cimc Hydraulic Tipper Semi Trailer 40-80ton Load Capacity Wear Resistant Dumper Trailer for Mining and Aggregates
US$14,500.00-23,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Exported to Many Countries Load Capacity Multiple Qualifications Gooseneck Type Low Bed Extended Flat Bed Extendable Trailer
US$7,000.00-8,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Van Semi Trailer with 1300mm Saddle Height and 17000kg Load Capacity
US$11,000.00-12,000.00
1 set(MOQ)
Heavy-Duty Flat Bed Trailer with High Load Capacity
US$13,299.00-25,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Heavy Duty Fence Cargo Trailer with Large Load Capacity and Road Legal Design
US$14,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















