Powered by Made-in-China.com
Jacquard Satin Fabric Viscose Jacquard Fabric Viscose Satin Fabric
US$4.20
500 meters
Product profile
Customization
AvailableColor
Customized ColorPattern
Plain DyedModel NO.
FSDJ09Thickness
Medium WeightType
Satin FabricComposition
100% VicosePrinting Technique
Ditigal PrintingUse
Garment, Home Textile, SleepwearWeight
90GSMCertification
CEDesign
Accept Custom DesignsBrand
FstPacking
Roll PackingProduct Name
100 Viscose FabricSupply Type
Make-to-OrderApplicable to The Crowd
Women, Men, Girls, Boys, Infant/BabyOEM/ODM
AcceptedTransport Package
Carton BoxTrademark
FSTOrigin
Jiangsu, ChinaProduction Capacity
3000 Meter/Meters Per DayCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 13 years CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤5.54h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is identified as a limited trading company in Suzhou, with 23 employees and affiliated companies. It offers silk, viscose, acetate, lyocell, and polyester fabrics, as well as various apparel and accessory products. The supplier demonstrates broad customization, ODM, recent product-development, and popular-brand OEM capabilities. It reports quality assurance and maintains inventory, but only two quality inspectors are identified. Production equipment is listed, while no valid manufacturing contract with affiliated subcontractors is reported. Service coverage is mainly domestic: there are no overseas agents, branches, warehouses, or showrooms, and overseas service coverage is stated as zero countries. Financial records are referenced for 2021–2023, but financial performance cannot be assessed from the provided information.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier reports inventory capability, accepts multiple quotation and payment terms, and has written supplier-service assessment procedures, but no records. It has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents, or branches, serves zero stated overseas countries, and lacks written corrective/preventive-action procedures or records for service capability; these limitations indicate weakly documented and geographically limited after-sales support.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports new products during the past year and provides ODM services, demonstrating some product-development capability. It also reports no available SDK, but the available evidence still supports product innovation and development in the offered product area.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization. These capabilities are stated consistently in both R&D and design-service information, with ODM service also available.
Client casesThe supplier reports providing OEM services for popular brands and participating in the Texworld&App&Home offline trade show. These statements indicate some brand-serving and market-participation experience, but no customer names, project details, order examples, or verifiable case documentation are provided.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Light Weight 100%Viscose Stripe Jacquard Fabric with Subtle Sheen for Blouses
US$2.92-3.06
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Low MOQ Fast Delivery Customs Design Digital Printing 100%Viscose Georgette Satin Fabric for Women Apparel
US$5.20-6.20
1,000 meters(MOQ)
Custom Fashion Classic White Shrink-Resistant Rayon Acetate Jacquard Satin Fabric for Clothes
US$6.85-7.25
1,000 meters(MOQ)
96%Viscose 4%Spandex Stretchable Satin Fabric with Excellent Drape for Fashion Garment
US$4.67-4.88
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
65%Viscose 35%Polyester Silky Smooth Satin Crepe Reversible Fabric with Subtle Sheen & Good Drape for Dresses
US$3.05-3.21
1,200 Meters(MOQ)
230t Polyester Taffeta Textile Rain Coat Functional Fabric for Outdoor Jacket
US$0.55-0.60
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Light Weight 52% Viscose 48% Rayon Moisture Wicking Satin Fabric for Dresses
US$2.63-2.76
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
63dx120d 52%Polyester 48%Rayon Taffeta Fabric 88-90GSM Woven Plain Jacket Fabric for Tents, Bags, Paraglider
US$1.80-1.85
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
Shiny 100% Acetate Satin Fabric a-11 Silk Touch Satin Fabric for Women Evening Dress
US$2.45-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Thin Dobby Twill 100%Acete Fabric for Cloth Lining
US$3.20-3.30
1,200 Meters(MOQ)
Micro Fiber Fabric Woven Plain Muslim Men Suit Toyobo Arab Thobe Fabric
US$1.00-1.10
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Premium 100% Acete Twill Fabric for Fashion Apparel
US$3.08-3.18
1,200 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality 100% Acetate Taffeta Woven Fabric 65GSM 122cm Elegant Silky Cloth for Luxury Lining & Women Fashion
US$1.80-1.85
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
100% Printed Plain Woven Rayon Fabric
US$0.45-0.55
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Brushed & Shine Twill Plain Woven Fabric for Workwear Uniform Gabardine Minimatt Fabric
US$0.47-0.55
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Many Design Spun Woven Rayon Challis Floral Digital Print Fabric 100%
US$0.89-1.09
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Brushed & Shine Printed Dyed Fabric Woven Twill Plain Gabardine Mini Matt Fabric for Work Wear Uniform
US$0.47-0.55
3,000 Meters(MOQ)



















