Powered by Made-in-China.com
66%Lyocell 33%Cotton 1%Linen Blended Twill Fabric for Pants
US$2.68
1,000-1,999 Meters
US$2.55
2,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$0.50/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableColor
CustomizedPattern
TwillModel NO.
LS260528Style
Plain DyedTechnics
WovenTexture
SmoothUsage
Dresses, Blouses, Pants, Trench CoatWeight
155GSMWidth
57/58"Composition
66%Lyocell 33%Cotton 1%LinenMOQ
1200metersSupply Type
Made in OrderSample
A4 Sample AvailableFeature
Flowing DrapeTransport Package
Roll PackingSpecification
30S*40S+40STrademark
LysonOrigin
ChinaHS Code
5516120000Key features
Customized Color Options: Color is fully customizable to meet specific design requirements.
Premium Material Blend: Composition of 66% Lyocell, 33% Cotton, and 1% Linen for softness.
Silky Smooth Drape: Features a subtle satin-like sheen and flowing drape for elegant silhouettes.
Breathable & Moisture Wicking: Absorbs moisture and allows air circulation for comfort in all weather.
Superior Color Retention: Exceptional color fastness ensures designs stay vivid season after season.
Eco-Friendly Production: Made from natural eucalyptus fibers with sustainable and eco-conscious practices.
Free Sample Availability: Free A4 samples provided; courier cost applies unless order is placed.
Strict Quality Control: 100% internal inspection before shipping with third-party inspection welcome.
Company profile
Business Type: Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 2 years CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤3.01h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressRoom 312, Building B, Chaoyang Industrial Zone, No. 8 Wanjia Road, Qiaosi District, Linping, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Terms of PaymentT/T, PayPal
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CFR
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months Off Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months
Minimum Order Quantity500 meters
Supply Chain Partners8
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsGarment Fabric
R&D Engineers1 people
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Repeat Buyers Choice80%~100%
Number of Foreign Trading Staff5
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Cooperated with Fortune 500No
Product Q&A
Q:Can we get a sample for reference?
A:
Yes A4 sample will be free, but the courier cost will be charged. After you have placed orders, we will send free samples by our own account.
Q:What is the MOQ?
A:
About 1200M for regular options. Surcharge will be incurred if MOQ is not met.
Q:What is the lead time?
A:
Normally 30 days after lab dips confirmed and deposit made, which depends on the style.
Q:What are the trade terms and payment methods?
A:
Accepted Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF. Accepted Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, Western Union; other payment methods can be discussed.
Q:How do we guarantee the quality?
A:
100% internal inspection will be conducted before shipping for every single order. In case of any problems, we will let you know in advance. Moreover, final inspection is welcomed by your own QC or third part inspection companies.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Soft Handfeel 82%Lyocell 15.5%Cupro 2.5%Linen Blended Herringbone Texture Fabric for Dresses
US$3.84-3.97
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Sand-Washed 55%Lyocell 10%Viscose 30%Linen 5%Nylon Blended Twill Woven Fabric for Pants
US$4.23-4.43
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
70% Lyocell 30% Linen All Over Printed Twill Fabric 55/56" 165GSM
US$1.60-1.80
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Linen Rayon Fabric for Dress, Shirts, Pants 15X15+40d Linen Elastic Twill Fabric Garment
US$2.48-2.55
2,000 Yards(MOQ)
Slub Texture 46%Polyester 54%Lyocell Blended Linen Look Doris Fabric for Blouses
US$1.61-1.72
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
80%Rayon 20%Linen Blended Fabric for Dress L/V10*10/44*38
US$1.75-1.85
2,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Anti-Pilling 50% Lyocell 50% Cotton Blended Plain Weave Fabric for Shirts
US$2.29-2.40
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Custom Design Wholesale Soft Stock Lot Rayon Herringbone Twill Blend Viscose Linen Fabric for Clothing
US$2.49-2.69
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
79% Lyocell 21% Linen Dyed Twill Fabric 55/56" 165GSM
US$1.60-1.80
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Blended Linen Fabrics Rayon Woven Printed Fabric for Dress
US$1.60-1.80
1,500 Yards(MOQ)
Yarn Dyed Dobby Linen Cotton Rayon Fabric for Suit
US$4.35-6.35
100 Meters(MOQ)
Linen and Rayon Blended Fabric for Bedding, Curtains, Decorative Cloth, Cushion, Sofa,
US$1.65-1.80
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Leaf Embroidered Cotton Linen Fabric for Tablecloth Bag Handmade Clothes Sofa
US$4.10-5.20
100 Yards(MOQ)
Wholesale Rayon Viscose Blended Linen Fabric for Fashion Garment
US$3.10-3.29
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Hot Sale 55% Linen 45% Cotton Poplin Fabric for Shirt
US$3.90-4.70
50 Yards(MOQ)
Comfortable 55/45 Cotton/Viscose Linen Rayon Slub Shirt Fabric
US$1.60-2.50
10 Yards(MOQ)
Wholesale Price Per Meter Printed Blended Linen Fabric for Shirt Garment Textile
US$4.92-5.14
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Vintage Bohemian Style Leaf Plant Printed Fabric Linen Cotton Blend Textile Fabric for Dress
US$2.76-3.20
100 Yards(MOQ)
Pfd Twill Woven Linen Rayon Fabric for Dress
US$2.11-4.11
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Cheap Recycled Textile Blended 80%Viscose 20%Linen Printed Fabric for Garment
US$2.84-3.10
2,000 Meters(MOQ)



















