Powered by Made-in-China.com
Breathable Printed Blended Nylon Linen Fabric for Elegant Dressmaking
US$3.57
2,000-4,999 Meters
US$3.42
5,000-9,999 Meters
US$3.28
10,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$7.00/meter.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableColor
PrintedPattern
PlainModel NO.
QN-005Style
PrintedTechnics
WovenTexture
SmoothUsage
GarmentWeight
105GSMWidth
54/55"Yarn Size
Warp 20d Weft 21s+30sFinishing
Plain Dyed/PrintedCharacteristic
Absorbent/Breathable/Durable/SustainableAppearance
Slub and Textured, Full-DullTransport Package
Rolls on Tough Tubes, and Packaged in Plastic BagsSpecification
70%Rayon 15%Linen 15%NylonTrademark
as customers' requirementOrigin
ChinaProduction Capacity
1000000 Meters/YearKey features
Breathable & Absorbent: Unique blend of Rayon, Linen, and Nylon ensures comfort and breathability.
Durable & Sustainable: Features durable construction with sustainable material composition.
Smooth Texture: Woven fabric with a smooth texture and slub appearance.
Spring & Summer Suit: Ideal fabric choice specifically designed for spring and summer seasons.
Flexible MOQ: Standard MOQ 1200m per color, adjustable based on customer requirements.
Fast Sample Delivery: Samples under one meter are free and shipped within two days.
Quality Inspection: Strict QC team covers all steps from material purchasing to packing.
Customizable Packing: Standard roll packing available with options for custom requirements.
Company profile

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading CompanyExport Year: 2017-12-01Nearest Port: Shanghai, NingboAverage Response Time: ≤1.21hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, PayPal, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CIF
About Our Factory & Business Background
Address2c-030, No. 699 Market East Road, Shengze Town, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsPolyester Fabric, Imitation Silk Fabric for Dress, Nylon Fabric, Spandex Fabric, Tr/Tc Fabric, Linen Fabric, Home Textile, Polyester Material
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia
Product Q&A
Q:How to provide samples?
A:
A4 samples or less than one meter are free. Samples over one meter are charged but the cost is deducted in future orders. All freight is collect. Samples are sent within two days.
Q:What is the MOQ?
A:
For most items, the MOQ is 1200 meters per color, or as customers require.
Q:What is your delivery time?
A:
Bulk lead time is about 15-30 days depending on items and quantity. Production arrangement is flexible, and we can check the best time for urgent orders.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
We accept T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union, and Money Gram. T/T requires 30% deposit upon sample approval and balance before shipment.
Q:How do you ensure quality?
A:
We have an experienced and strict QC team for every step from material purchasing to dyeing and packing. You can also visit our factory or hire a 3rd party for inspection.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.
Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Super Light Soft Blended Linen Rayon Nylon Fabric for Dress Textile
US$2.63-2.86
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Moisture-Wicking 12%Monofilament Nylon 21%Rayon 67%Linen Blended Slub Texture Fabric for Skirts
US$5.10-5.35
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Price Per Meter Printed Blended Linen Fabric for Shirt Garment Textile
US$4.92-5.14
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Harvest Breathable Fabric Solid Linen Viscose Rayon Blended Fabric for Dress and Skirt
US$2.30-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Cheap Recycled Textile Blended 80%Viscose 20%Linen Printed Fabric for Garment
US$2.84-3.10
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Garment Fabric Linen Rayon 10'sx10's Blended Floral Printed Fabric for Dresses
US$1.85-1.95
2,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Clothes Material Monofilament Nylon Blended Slub Texture Fabric for Dresses
US$2.54-2.65
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Blended Linen Fabrics Rayon Woven Printed Fabric for Dress
US$1.60-1.80
1,500 Yards(MOQ)
Sand-Washed 55%Lyocell 10%Viscose 30%Linen 5%Nylon Blended Twill Woven Fabric for Pants
US$4.23-4.43
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
New Classic Wide Stripe Printed Linen Cotton Fabric Vintage Blend Fabric for Shirt
US$2.56-3.31
100 Yards(MOQ)
Wholesale Rayon Viscose Blended Linen Fabric for Fashion Garment
US$3.10-3.29
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Linen Blended Rayon Viscose Woven Printed Fabric for Women Dresses L/V15*15 Organic Linen Fabric
US$1.35-1.90
1,500 Yards(MOQ)
Semi-Transparent 14%Nylon 23%Rayon 54%Lyocell 9%Linen Blended Slub Texture Fabric for Skirts
US$1.81-1.92
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Linen Fabrics Blended Linen Rayon Woven Printed Fabric for Women Dresses L/V15*15 Organic Linen Fabric
US$1.80-1.98
2,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized Printed Dress Rayon Linen Fabric for Garment Pajamas
US$0.65-0.80
6,000 Meters(MOQ)
Latest Light Breathable Rayon Textile Viscose Flax Linen Fabric Price Woven for Shirt
US$1.80-1.90
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Breathable 55% Linen 45% Rayon Jacquard Stripe Stock Fabric for Pants Dress
US$0.76-1.68
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Blended Linen Rayon Fabric Sand Wash for Dress Linen Fabric
US$1.00-1.30
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Vintage Bohemian Style Leaf Plant Printed Fabric Linen Cotton Blend Textile Fabric for Dress
US$2.76-3.20
100 Yards(MOQ)
Stock Textile 10% Linen 20% Nylon 70% Rayon Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
US$2.48-2.58
100 Meters(MOQ)



















